5 km Results
Finish times furnished by Runner's Image
Race results posted by runnersimage.net and racedayresults.net
Race date is 2010 / 03 / 21

9th Annual Dove Dash

645 
47 
Janice Brunelle 
59 
Brb4 
00:57:58 
18:39 
273 
253 
20 
Cheryl Brady 
31 
Brb4 
00:32:16 
10:23 
269 
225 
13 
Brian Brunelle 
25 
Brb4 
00:31:12 
10:03 
29 
644 
50 
Kristin Rasmussen 
34 
Brb4 
00:57:57 
18:39 
477 
567 
61 
Erik Roberts 
41 
Coto Cares 
00:52:38 
16:56 
179 
575 
96 
Dominique Brown 
45 
Coto Cares 
00:53:04 
17:05 
270 
576 
97 
Tanya Brown 
42 
Coto Cares 
00:53:05 
17:05 
272 
588 
17 
Carol Roberts 
63 
Coto Cares 
00:53:31 
17:14 
487 
590 
101 
Jamie O'Neil 
43 
Coto Cares 
00:53:36 
17:15 
460 
591 
20 
Ben McKinistry 
27 
Coto Cares 
00:53:37 
17:15 
137 
592 
40 
Treva Roberts 
56 
Coto Cares 
00:53:50 
17:20 
488 
381 
Ashley Campbell 
11 
Coto Cares 
00:41:03 
13:13 
280 
604 
102 
Shalee Smith 
42 
Coto Cares 
00:54:29 
17:32 
515 
574 
95 
Sheryl Campbell 
46 
Coto Cares 
00:53:03 
17:05 
283 
573 
94 
Tim Campbell 
46 
Coto Cares 
00:53:02 
17:04 
284 
566 
60 
Tom Kearns 
46 
Coto Cares 
00:52:37 
16:56 
112 
472 
RON TATAR 
65 
Coto Cares 
00:47:28 
15:17 
221 
447 
13 
Brian Campbell 
14 
Coto Cares 
00:46:14 
14:53 
281 
471 
SUE TATAR 
63 
Coto Cares 
00:47:27 
15:16 
532 
558 
58 
Jeff Rosenthal 
59 
Coto Spinners 
00:52:26 
16:53 
189 
557 
57 
James Mazzarella 
58 
Coto Spinners 
00:52:24 
16:52 
135 
114 
19 
Mark Creatura 
50 
Cps 
00:25:59 
8:22 
44 
457 
18 
Aishiah Blue 
11 
Cps 
00:46:26 
14:57 
265 
277 
40 
Laurie Straten 
43 
Cps 
00:34:01 
10:57 
526 
456 
Lauren Haskell 
Cps 
00:46:25 
14:56 
354 
153 
24 
Bob Bergholtz 
48 
Cps 
00:27:52 
8:58 
23 
571 
19 
Christian Haskell 
13 
Cps 
00:52:50 
17:00 
82 
90 
17 
jeff fritz 
50 
Cps 
00:24:36 
7:55 
69 
389 
33 
Ashley Estrada 
35 
Cps 
00:41:25 
13:20 
326 
349 
48 
Rick Haskell 
41 
Cps 
00:38:11 
12:17 
83 
212 
25 
Michele Baumeister 
43 
Cps 
00:30:40 
9:52 
257 
388 
32 
Yvonne Roa 
33 
Cps 
00:41:23 
13:19 
486 
409 
67 
Laura Harton 
44 
Cps 
00:42:52 
13:48 
352 
299 
44 
John Harton 
45 
Cps 
00:35:00 
11:16 
81 
41 
DOMINIC RODRICKS 
17 
Cps 
00:22:00 
7:05 
184 
415 
11 
Brianna Blue 
14 
Cps 
00:43:32 
14:01 
266 
120 
10 
Teri Clements 
47 
Cps 
00:26:05 
8:24 
293 
300 
45 
Steven Schween 
47 
Cps 
00:35:08 
11:18 
200 
391 
64 
Apryl Haskell 
42 
Cps 
00:41:36 
13:23 
353 
95 
10 
Julia Hearn 
34 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:24:53 
8:01 
358 
48 
Roger Greene 
54 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:22:35 
7:16 
77 
248 
33 
Cari Cohn-Morros 
48 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:32:11 
10:22 
297 
62 
Kate LeClerc 
53 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:23:11 
7:28 
399 
27 
Michelle Nestor 
37 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:20:57 
6:45 
682 
84 
Kimberly Heath 
32 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:24:17 
7:49 
360 
69 
Maya Kass 
39 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:23:28 
7:33 
384 
246 
32 
Alida Marraccino 
46 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:32:03 
10:19 
419 
98 
Joshua Hearn 
35 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:25:06 
8:05 
88 
103 
18 
Dennis Hoth 
53 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:25:23 
8:10 
100 
17 
Brad Heath 
46 
Friends Run Orange County 
00:19:29 
6:16 
89 
355 
16 
Mike Neilson 
26 
Neilson & Friends 
00:38:28 
12:23 
149 
545 
26 
Amanda Neilson 
21 
Neilson & Friends 
00:51:54 
16:42 
444 
546 
13 
Brooke Neilson 
Neilson & Friends 
00:51:57 
16:43 
445 
549 
88 
Varina Neilson 
41 
Neilson & Friends 
00:52:11 
16:48 
449 
550 
37 
Mary Neilson 
54 
Neilson & Friends 
00:52:11 
16:48 
448 
496 
51 
Edward Neilson 
54 
Neilson & Friends 
00:49:07 
15:49 
146 
168 
10 
Brian Neilson 
11 
Neilson & Friends 
00:28:14 
9:05 
145 
167 
27 
Jeffrey Neilson 
46 
Neilson & Friends 
00:28:12 
9:05 
147 
383 
40 
Larry Neilson 
53 
Neilson & Friends 
00:41:05 
13:13 
148 
274 
25 
Janelle Cabassa 
30 
Paychex Pride 
00:33:53 
10:54 
279 
441 
14 
Marissa Kohler 
17 
Paychex Pride 
00:45:26 
14:37 
395 
411 
25 
Violet Gorsage 
55 
Paychex Pride 
00:43:07 
13:53 
345 
342 
47 
Vernon Adams 
40 
Paychex Pride 
00:37:42 
12:08 
14 
369 
30 
Laura Adams 
34 
Paychex Pride 
00:40:07 
12:55 
246 
377 
39 
Michael Gorsage 
51 
Paychex Pride 
00:40:47 
13:08 
75 
440 
19 
Angelica Remick 
25 
Paychex Pride 
00:45:24 
14:37 
480 
651 
48 
Sher Cunningham 
52 
Paychex Pride 
00:58:04 
18:41 
305 
668 
52 
Maria Evans 
32 
Paychex Pride 
01:00:22 
19:26 
328 
513 
52 
Mario Almaraz 
57 
Paychex Pride 
00:49:50 
16:02 
15 
667 
36 
Laura Rodriguez 
26 
Paychex Pride 
00:59:47 
19:15 
493 
664 
53 
Esperanza Rodriguez 
53 
Paychex Pride 
00:59:24 
19:07 
492 
663 
63 
Jose Rodriguez 
58 
Paychex Pride 
00:59:10 
19:03 
185 
341 
20 
Margarita Martinez 
55 
Paychex Pride 
00:37:40 
12:07 
420 
652 
34 
Annette Grubisich 
29 
Paychex Pride 
00:58:05 
18:42 
347 
597 
18 
Jeanette Lipinski 
60 
Pele' 
00:53:54 
17:21 
408 
128 
13 
Kristy Santopietro 
32 
Rachael Gray Speech-langu 
00:26:38 
8:34 
502 
662 
109 
Joni Dghi 
45 
Rsm Honda 
00:59:07 
19:02 
313 
660 
51 
Julie Carter 
52 
Rsm Honda 
00:58:57 
18:58 
569 
336 
51 
Jeanne Cloutier 
43 
Rsm Honda 
00:37:12 
11:58 
296 
626 
Dylan Carter 
18 
Rsm Honda 
00:55:59 
18:01 
567 
625 
20 
Zakary Carter 
15 
Rsm Honda 
00:55:37 
17:54 
568 
619 
33 
Leana Shafer 
27 
Rsm Honda 
00:55:01 
17:42 
508 
661 
52 
Cluddy Linda Mc 
52 
Rsm Honda 
00:59:03 
19:00 
424 
414 
29 
Tucker Squiers 
12 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:43:32 
14:01 
213 
158 
Kathy Leach 
53 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:27:58 
9:00 
398 
173 
14 
Beth Baumhardt 
37 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:28:22 
9:08 
258 
67 
11 
Kelly Curran 
49 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:23:24 
7:32 
48 
105 
16 
Jeff Potter 
47 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:25:30 
8:12 
584 
75 
12 
Thomas Brattvet 
54 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:23:39 
7:37 
28 
640 
65 
Rick Carroll 
48 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:57:55 
18:38 
572 
226 
11 
Teresa McCarthy 
55 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:31:19 
10:05 
425 
373 
Kelli Scheifele 
11 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:40:22 
13:00 
504 
376 
59 
Lanell Scheifele 
47 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:40:45 
13:07 
505 
514 
53 
Gary Syfers 
51 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:49:55 
16:04 
220 
419 
26 
Patti Smith 
53 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:43:44 
14:05 
514 
82 
13 
Bob Haggerty 
48 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:24:15 
7:48 
79 
510 
78 
Laura Syfers 
47 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:49:49 
16:02 
530 
150 
15 
Maria Carroll 
48 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:27:43 
8:55 
571 
420 
42 
Kent Hindes 
55 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:43:45 
14:05 
97 
29 
Adrian Foley 
47 
Running 4 Ryan 
00:21:05 
6:47 
68 
402 
35 
Faith Dumke 
37 
Saddleback Running Club 
00:42:41 
13:44 
320 
83 
Eddy Barrera 
16 
Saddleback Running Club 
00:24:16 
7:49 
21 
400 
28 
Takoda Romero 
10 
Saddleback Running Club 
00:41:58 
13:30 
187 
23 
Michael Abbott 
11 
Saddleback Running Club 
00:20:22 
6:33 
11 
266 
33 
Robert Wallstrom 
50 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:33:18 
10:43 
235 
517 
81 
Leslie Robidoux 
45 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:50:01 
16:06 
490 
359 
49 
Douglas Robidoux 
46 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:39:20 
12:40 
181 
362 
56 
Theresa Rizzo 
49 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:39:54 
12:51 
485 
516 
80 
Judy Wallstrom 
48 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:49:56 
16:04 
547 
518 
82 
Rita Bettino 
42 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:50:01 
16:06 
260 
519 
Henry Stein 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:50:03 
16:07 
214 
223 
37 
Rick Holguin 
45 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:31:11 
10:02 
99 
438 
16 
Claire Robidoux 
10 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:45:15 
14:34 
489 
263 
40 
Michael Stein 
44 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:33:12 
10:41 
215 
435 
14 
Madison Stein 
10 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:45:10 
14:32 
524 
296 
11 
Katie Ingram 
17 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:34:56 
11:15 
369 
242 
30 
John Rizzo 
54 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:31:55 
10:16 
178 
265 
20 
Jack Holguin 
12 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:33:17 
10:43 
98 
264 
19 
Aidan Robidoux 
12 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:33:16 
10:42 
180 
297 
Duane Keene 
60 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:34:58 
11:15 
116 
161 
19 
Christine Holguin 
43 
St. Elias Nnlb 
00:28:04 
9:02 
364 
147 
23 
David Skinner 
49 
Starr Ranch Mountain Lion 
00:27:32 
8:52 
208 
286 
15 
Joseph Bisera 
24 
Team Albertsons 
00:34:29 
11:06 
26 
285 
Amanda Woods 
26 
Team Albertsons 
00:34:18 
11:02 
560 
134 
25 
Ron Torrez 
50 
Team Albertsons 
00:26:46 
8:37 
225 
288 
13 
Cyndi Orel 
54 
Team Albertsons 
00:34:35 
11:08 
463 
289 
Dana Migliaccio 
22 
Team Albertsons 
00:34:36 
11:08 
436 
216 
27 
Lois Ortiz 
48 
Team Albertsons 
00:31:01 
9:59 
464 
351 
38 
Ron Spurlock 
56 
Team Albertsons 
00:38:20 
12:20 
212 
193 
34 
Armando Ortiz 
48 
Team Albertsons 
00:29:14 
9:25 
155 
Jose Casillas 
22 
Team Albertsons 
00:15:46 
5:04 
35 
Troy Torrez 
20 
Team Albertsons 
00:16:11 
5:13 
226 
20 
Jason Quesada 
22 
Team Albertsons 
00:20:06 
6:28 
172 
368 
17 
Robert Fields 
28 
Team Arb 
00:40:06 
12:54 
62 
22 
Kevin Dunkley 
32 
Team Arb 
00:20:13 
6:30 
57 
522 
83 
Dawn Isernhagen 
44 
Team Arb 
00:50:19 
16:12 
372 
237 
14 
Joseph Barleta 
26 
Team Arb 
00:31:48 
10:14 
20 
659 
24 
Serkan Salman 
34 
Team Arb 
00:58:56 
18:58 
193 
521 
57 
Kai Isernhagen 
44 
Team Arb 
00:50:15 
16:10 
102 
363 
51 
Tim Healy 
49 
Team Arb 
00:39:58 
12:52 
87 
384 
62 
Cheri Healy 
49 
Team Arb 
00:41:07 
13:14 
357 
124 
22 
Joel Feitler 
56 
Team Cade 
00:26:13 
8:26 
583 
132 
24 
Doug Powers 
54 
Team Cade 
00:26:45 
8:37 
582 
256 
34 
Leslee Jewitt 
43 
Team Field Point 
00:32:37 
10:30 
375 
404 
Tony Turek 
63 
Team Field Point 
00:42:46 
13:46 
229 
405 
Kathy Jewitt 
62 
Team Field Point 
00:42:46 
13:46 
374 
406 
Donna Andre 
62 
Team Field Point 
00:42:47 
13:46 
251 
491 
33 
Stacey Physioc 
55 
Team Lotus7 
00:48:39 
15:40 
576 
492 
48 
Steve Physioc 
55 
Team Lotus7 
00:48:47 
15:42 
577 
293 
14 
Siri Smith 
51 
Team Lotus7 
00:34:51 
11:13 
578 
339 
53 
Lisa Brabender 
45 
Team Lotus7 
00:37:27 
12:03 
268 
649 
108 
Debbie Melberg 
46 
Team Lotus7 
00:58:02 
18:41 
428 
508 
42 
Mary Adams 
39 
Team Magoo 
00:49:47 
16:01 
248 
436 
15 
Makenzie Adams 
11 
Team Magoo 
00:45:11 
14:33 
247 
526 
84 
Ava Bassett 
40 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:50:25 
16:14 
256 
367 
29 
Kimberly Crackower 
33 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:40:03 
12:53 
302 
275 
26 
Katie Klingemann 
33 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:33:53 
10:54 
394 
340 
54 
Carolyn DeBerard 
43 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:37:28 
12:04 
312 
92 
Anne Cox 
44 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:24:47 
7:59 
301 
99 
11 
Lisa Carlos 
34 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:25:13 
8:07 
286 
276 
39 
Heidi Trevino 
40 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:33:57 
10:56 
538 
261 
24 
Sara Spangler 
33 
Team Mom's Club Of Trabuc 
00:32:54 
10:35 
521 
258 
35 
Leticia Noyes 
43 
Team Noyes 
00:32:48 
10:33 
458 
365 
52 
William Noyes 
40 
Team Noyes 
00:40:01 
12:53 
154 
364 
Erika Noyes 
11 
Team Noyes 
00:40:01 
12:53 
456 
283 
Daniella Noyes 
Team Noyes 
00:34:17 
11:02 
455 
282 
10 
Kathleen Noyes 
17 
Team Noyes 
00:34:17 
11:02 
457 
656 
Joseph Little 
77 
Team Pnbd 
00:58:48 
18:56 
127 
655 
50 
Janet Little 
59 
Team Pnbd 
00:58:47 
18:55 
409 
596 
32 
Mikey Tiffany 
10 
Team Pnbd 
00:53:54 
17:21 
224 
86 
16 
Tom Normandin 
55 
Team Pnbd 
00:24:20 
7:50 
153 
196 
14 
Tanner Prenovost 
12 
Team Pnbd 
00:29:27 
9:29 
164 
459 
30 
Jared Drake 
11 
Team Pnbd 
00:46:37 
15:00 
56 
628 
44 
Cathi Begg 
58 
Team Pnbd 
00:56:08 
18:04 
259 
609 
32 
Karina Jimenez 
29 
Team Pnbd 
00:54:41 
17:36 
376 
595 
31 
Melissa Drake 
29 
Team Pnbd 
00:53:53 
17:21 
318 
594 
30 
Jennifer Eslinger 
25 
Team Pnbd 
00:53:51 
17:20 
325 
294 
Brianna Southworth 
12 
Team Pnbd 
00:34:52 
11:13 
519 
291 
10 
Amanda Adams 
21 
Team Pnbd 
00:34:42 
11:10 
245 
444 
43 
John Begg 
58 
Team Pnbd 
00:46:08 
14:51 
22 
460 
Kayleb Tiffany 
Team Pnbd 
00:46:38 
15:01 
536 
302 
15 
Mary Normandin 
53 
Team Pnbd 
00:35:12 
11:20 
453 
139 
13 
Dana Southworth 
42 
Team Pnbd 
00:26:59 
8:41 
520 
45 
Pam Williams 
41 
Team Pnbd 
00:22:20 
7:11 
555 
93 
Daniel Eslinger 
25 
Team Pnbd 
00:24:48 
7:59 
58 
157 
18 
Therese LeMeiux 
40 
Team Pnbd 
00:27:57 
9:00 
400 
63 
Dylan Normandin 
16 
Team Pnbd 
00:23:13 
7:28 
152 
80 
octavio yanez 
39 
Team Ryan 
00:24:09 
7:46 
243 
439 
28 
Maggi Burgos 
50 
Team Ryan 
00:45:23 
14:36 
274 
165 
26 
Greg Davis 
48 
Team Ryan 
00:28:11 
9:04 
49 
648 
51 
Emily Vadas 
35 
Team Ryan 
00:58:00 
18:40 
542 
424 
19 
Marcus Vadas 
36 
Team Ryan 
00:44:23 
14:17 
232 
468 
15 
Nadia Yanez 
17 
Team Ryan 
00:47:12 
15:12 
561 
453 
45 
Scott Jakust 
53 
Team Ryan 
00:46:18 
14:54 
103 
593 
22 
Alyssa Corbin 
11 
Team Ryan 
00:53:51 
17:20 
11 
Todd Plocher 
43 
Team Spencer 
00:18:47 
6:03 
162 
568 
28 
Lauren Moore 
25 
Team Spencer 
00:52:45 
16:59 
439 
572 
19 
Ravi Bariya 
24 
Team Spencer 
00:53:01 
17:04 
19 
671 
110 
Susan Hearst 
43 
Team Spencer 
01:01:19 
19:44 
359 
672 
37 
anjie Sammiente 
29 
Team Spencer 
01:01:20 
19:44 
499 
569 
93 
Deb Schottenfeld 
47 
Team Spencer 
00:52:46 
16:59 
507